ScheduleThis timetable may have some changes

  • 10:00Registration
  • 11:00 - 12:30Charles Renato - Advanced Beginner
    Maud Arnold - Intermediate
    Nicolas Young - Advanced
  • 12:45 - 14:15Guillem Alonso - Theme extra class - All lvls
    30 pupils limit
  • 14:30Dinner
  • 15:00 - 16:30…………………………………………………………………
  • 17:00Opening of the festival
  • 10:00 - 11:30Ruben Sanchez Garcia - Advanced Beginner
    Charles Renato - Intermediate
    Ruben Sanchez Garcia - Advanced
  • 11:45 - 13:15Maud Arnold - Advanced Beginner
    Aleksandr Ostanin - Intermediate
    …………………….. - Advanced
  • 13:30Dinner
  • 14:00 - 15:30Nicolas Young - Advanced Beginner
    Guillem Alonso - Intermediate
    ……………… - Advanced
  • 15:45 - 17:15Ruben Sanchez Garcia - Theme extra class - All lvls
    30 pupils limit
  • 18:00Cutting Contest. Improvisation competition
  • 10:00 - 11:30Charles Renato - Advanced Beginner
    Guillem Alonso - Intermediate
    Maud Arnold - Advanced
  • 11:45 - 13:15Guillem Alonso - Advanced Beginner
    Ruben Sanchez Garcia - Intermediate
    Aleksandr Ostanin - Advanced
  • 13:30Dinner
  • 14:00 - 15:30Maud Arnold - Advanced Beginner
    Nicolas Young - Intermediate
    Charles Renato - Advanced
  • 15:45 - 17:15Nicolas Young - Theme extra class - All lvls
    30 pupils limit
  • 18:00Jam. Live music improvisation
  • 10:00 - 11:30Aleksandr Ostanin - Advanced Beginner
    Ruben Sanchez Garcia - Intermediate
    Guillem Alonso - Advanced
  • 11:45 - 13:15Aleksandr Ostanin - Advanced Beginner
    Ruben Sanchez Garcia - Intermediate
    Guillem Alonso - Advanced
  • 13:30Dinner
  • 15:00 - 16:30Charles Renato - Theme extra class - All lvls
    30 pupils limit
  • 17:00Maud Arnold - Theme extra class - All lvls
    30 pupils limit
  • 10:00 - 11:30 Nicolas Young - Advanced Beginner
    Charles Renato - Intermediate
    Guillem Alonso - Advanced
  • 11:45 - 13:15Ruben Sanchez Garcia - Advanced Beginner
    Maud Arnold - Intermediate
    Nicolas Young - Advanced
  • 13:30Dinner
  • 15:00 - 16:30
  • 16:00Students Showcase. Ukraine Tap Dance Championship.(among Ukrainian students)
  • 19:00MASTERS GALA SHOW